The Hoffman Firm The Hoffman Firm
[…] • Credit or debit card number
    • Personal identification number or code assigned to the holder of a debit card by the issuer to permit authorized electronic use of such card
    • Unique biometric data, such as fingerprint, voice print, retina or iris image, or other unique physical representation
    • Unique electronic identification number, address, or routing code
    • Medical records
    • Telecommunication identifying information or access device
    • Other number or information that can be used to access a person’s financial resources

Florida Statute § 847.001(9) further notes that nudity is defined as "the showing of the human male or female genitals, pubic area, or buttocks with less than a fully opaque covering; or the showing of the female breast with less than a fully opaque covering of any portion thereof below the top of the nipple; or the depiction of covered male genitals in a discernibly turgid state."

A mother’s breastfeeding of her baby does not under any circumstance constitute sexual conduct or nudity, irrespective of whether or not the nipple is covered during or incidental to feeding.

Revenge Porn Penalties in Miami & Fort Lauderdale